Albertville 22, Lee-Huntsville 10

Alexandria 36, Hayden 14

American Christian Academy 60, Lamar County 6

Andalusia 33, Trinity Presbyterian 7

Austin 9, Decatur 0

Autauga Academy 29, Fort Dale Academy 14

Baldwin County 31, Gulf Shores 14

Berry 22, Meek 16

Bibb County 45, Holt 20

Brantley 25, Kinston 0

Brooks 28, Elkmont 13

Buckhorn 38, Hazel Green 14

Carver-Montgomery 30, Carroll-Ozark 27

Catholic-Montgomery 27, Headland 7

Cedar Bluff 35, Spring Garden 18

Central - Clay County 21, Shelby County 9

Central-Phenix City 27, Auburn 24

Chelsea 43, Southside-Gadsden 10

Cleveland 21, Fyffe 14

Dallas County 34, Jemison 6

Demopolis 42, Calera 23

Deshler 40, West Limestone 19

East Limestone 41, Pope John Paul II Catholic 12

Elba 68, Zion Chapel 13

Foley 28, Alma Bryant 7

Gadsden 66, Sparkman 34

Geneva 48, Cottage Hill 14

Georgiana 65, Florala 0

Gordo 55, Greene County 16

Greenville 42, B.T. Washington 14

Guntersville 49, Madison County 39

Hackleburg 45, Tharptown 6

Handley 42, Childersburg 6

Hartselle 35, Athens 14

Helena 55, Wilcox Central 0

Highland Home 35, Central-Hayneville 0

Hokes Bluff 27, White Plains 20

Holy Spirit 21, Vincent 6

Ider 45, Gaylesville 14

J.U. Blacksher 76, J.F. Shields 0

Jacksonville 41, Crossville 7

Lanett 33, Horseshoe Bend 25

Lawrence County 23, Ardmore 0

Lexington 50, Colbert Heights 7

Lowndes Academy 49, Wilcox Academy 16

Luverne 25, Goshen 0

Madison Academy 55, West Morgan 7

Marengo Academy 28, Clarke Prep 13

Marion County 36, Brilliant 13

McGill-Toolen 14, Fairhope 3

Minor 38, Hueytown 7

Mobile Christian 51, Southern Choctaw 7

Moody 42, Springville 7

Murphy 37, Mary Montgomery 9

New Brockton 56, Calhoun 0

New Hope 50, Geraldine 21

North Jackson 55, Locust Fork 7

Northside 35, Aliceville 0

Northview 21, Stanhope Elmore 20

Oneonta 28, DAR 27

Opelika 45, Benjamin Russell 26

Phillips-Bear Creek 34, Hubbard 6

Pike County 57, Abbeville 0

Pinson Valley 35, Woodlawn 0

Prattville 21, Gulfport, Miss. 16

Providence Christian 56, Houston County 0

Rehobeth 46, Alabama Christian Academy 0

Saks 54, Sardis 12

Sand Rock 41, Brindlee Mountain 14

Saraland 45, Robertsdale 7

Shades Valley 27, Center Point 14

Smiths Station 31, Lee-Montgomery 14

Spanish Fort 35, Davidson 14

St. Paul's 42, B.C. Rain 13

Sulligent 37, Hatton 14

Sweet Water 40, Saint Luke's Episcopal 28

Sylacauga 49, Marbury 0

Tanner 63, Addison 14

Theodore 34, Baker 10

Thomasville 43, Monroe County 8

UMS-Wright 56, Faith Academy 23

Valley 20, Oxford 13

Vestavia Hills 35, Oak Mountain 26

Victory Chr. 51, Appalachian 29

Walker 48, John Carroll Catholic 17

Weaver 46, Pleasant Valley 13

West Point 31, Columbia 20

Westminster Christian Academy 33, Good Hope 21

Winfield 30, Susan Moore 13

Winston County 48, Hanceville 20